Skip to content
Darlene J: My son and I had such a great experience at Goniture. Hasina was so helpful and found many options for us...
Kevin J: Must say I had a great experience at Goniture. Both Heidi and Hasina could not have been more helpful in hel...

TV Stand

Find the right home for your TV with TV stands and media consoles from Tracy Furniture Outlet in Tracy, CA. A TV stand is one of the most essential living room furniture pieces, and we carry options for every screen size, room layout, and style. Shop compact stands for bedrooms and small rooms, mid-size consoles for everyday living rooms, and wide media stands for large screens and open floor plans. Our TV stands come in wood, metal, and mixed-material designs with options for open shelving, enclosed cabinets, glass doors, and built-in electric fireplaces. Cable management features keep cords out of sight for a clean look. Choose from modern, rustic, farmhouse, industrial, and contemporary styles in a range of finishes. Before choosing, consider your TV's width — the stand should be at least as wide as your screen for a balanced look. Visit our showroom in Tracy to see our TV stands in person, or browse the full selection online. Delivery available. Financing options available.
  • Foyland 83" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,100.67
    Current price $846.67

    This TV stand with fireplace option is rustic, casual contemporary style simply done right. Its two-tone color scheme features a rich brushed black...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Foyland 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image

    Foyland 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,895.74
    Current price $1,458.26

    This TV stand with fireplace is rustic, casual contemporary style simply done right. Its two-tone color scheme features a rich brushed black finish...

    View full details
  • Galliden 80" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,070.23
    Current price $823.25

    This TV stand brings a rustic vibe to urban contemporary design. It’s a modern approach to natural beauty, with the worn black finish giving your l...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Landocken 83" TV Stand image

    Landocken 83" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,191.94
    Current price $916.88

    This TV stand combines casual contemporary design with modern appeal. Its combination of a thick-bodied wood-tone top with a slate blue cabinet is ...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Landocken 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image

    Landocken 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,987.01
    Current price $1,528.47

    This TV stand combines casual contemporary design with modern appeal. Its combination of a thick-bodied wood-tone top with a slate blue cabinet is ...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Naydell 92" TV Stand image

    Naydell 92" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,037.18
    Current price $797.83

    Balancing chic flair with a relaxed sensibility, this extra-large TV stand strikes just the right tone for rustic sophistication. Beautifully clean...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Naydell 92" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image

    Naydell 92" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,832.25
    Current price $1,409.42

    Balancing chic flair with a relaxed sensibility, this extra-large TV stand strikes just the right tone for rustic sophistication. Its beautifully c...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Rencott 80" TV Stand image

    Rencott 80" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,070.23
    Current price $823.25

    This TV stand's classic yet contemporary good looks are hard to deny. Softly shaped posts with a light oak finish and wire-brushed wood grain textu...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Starmore 70" TV Stand image

    Starmore 70" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $978.95
    Current price $753.04

    For fans of urban industrial design, this XL TV stand clearly steals the show. Its blend of acacia veneer and wood is beautified with an oiled waln...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Todoe 65" TV Stand image

    Todoe 65" TV Stand

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $854.61
    Current price $657.39

    Make watching TV a joy. This TV stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray finish, squared edges, zinc-tone corner bracket accents and nailhead de...

    View full details
  • Product image
    Todoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image

    Todoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace

    Ashley Furniture
    Original price $1,649.67
    Current price $1,268.98

    Make watching TV a joy with this large TV stand. Its top surface accommodates TVs up to 70 inches. The stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray ...

    View full details
  • Alvin Rustic Oak TV Stand

    ACME West
    Original price $225.23
    Current price $173.25

    ACME Alvin TV Stand, Rustic Oak for Flat Screens TVs up to 60", 59" x 15" x 19"H, 79lbs. The Alvin TV stand versatility and style will blend master...

    View full details
  • Larvik TV Stand White w/ Gold Frame

    FOA West Net
    Original price $680.23
    Current price $523.25

    Collection: Larvik | Product Type: TV Stand White w/ Gold Frame | Style: Contemporary | Color / Finish: Gold / White

  • Larvik TV Stand White w/ Silver Frame

    FOA West Net
    Original price $680.23
    Current price $523.25

    Collection: Larvik | Product Type: TV Stand White w/ Silver Frame | Style: Contemporary | Color / Finish: Silver / White

  • Leknes TV Stand Black w/ Gold Frame

    FOA West Net
    Original price $680.23
    Current price $523.25

    Collection: Leknes | Product Type: TV Stand Black w/ Gold Frame | Style: Contemporary | Color / Finish: Gold / Black

  • Leknes TV Stand Black w/ Silver Frame

    FOA West Net
    Original price $680.23
    Current price $523.25

    Collection: Leknes | Product Type: TV Stand Black w/ Silver Frame | Style: Contemporary | Color / Finish: Silver / Black

  • Maidstone TV Console

    FOA West Net
    Original price $975.98
    Current price $750.75

    Collection: Maidstone | Product Type: TV Console | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood, Metal, Rubberwood, Sintered Stone | Color / Fin...

    View full details
  • Terni TV Stand w/ Fireplace

    FOA West Net
    Original price $668.85
    Current price $514.50

    Collection: Terni | Product Type: TV Stand w/ Fireplace | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood | Color / Finish: Black

  • Terni TV Stand w/ Fireplace

    FOA West Net
    Original price $668.85
    Current price $514.50

    Collection: Terni | Product Type: TV Stand w/ Fireplace | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood | Color / Finish: White

  • Terni TV Stand w/ Fireplace & 2 Side Tables

    FOA West Net
    Original price $1,362.73
    Current price $1,048.25

    Collection: Terni | Product Type: TV Stand w/ Fireplace & 2 Side Tables | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood | Color / Finish: Black

  • Terni TV Stand w/ Fireplace & 2 Side Tables

    FOA West Net
    Original price $1,362.73
    Current price $1,048.25

    Collection: Terni | Product Type: TV Stand w/ Fireplace & 2 Side Tables | Style: Contemporary | Material: Engineered Wood | Color / Finish: White

5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available